СПИСОК
депутатов Верховного Совета Крыма
2-го созыва (1998-2002г.)

по алфавиту

Ф. И. О.

округа

Агеев Николай Алексеевич

88

Акимов Павел Иванович

86

Акопян Рудольф Сароевич

85

Алексеенко Светлана Степановна

7

Алешин Владимир Николаевич

44

Антипенко Виктор Павлович

1

Аронов Рувим Львович

43

Бабенко Геннадий Александрович

29

Багров Николай Васильевич

73

Бартенев Александр Владимирович

48

Баталин Александр Сергеевич

21

Безазиев Лентун Романович

31

Бондарь Александр Петрович

82

Бурдюгов Анатолий Федорович

97

Бурей Иван Степанович

9

Васильев Владимир Михайлович

3

Велижанский Сергей  Константинович

68

Верченко Виталий Алексеевич

90

Воюш Владимир Дмитриевич

50

Гапула Владимир Васильевич

75

Говорущенко Геннадий Васильевич

19

Голубев Михаил Михайлович

37

Горбатов Николай Никитович

47

Горулько Татьяна Леонидовна

42

Грач Леонид Иванович

27

Гриценко Анатолий Павлович

79

Дегтярев Виктор Григорьевич

26

Дейч Борис Давыдович

45

Денисова Людмила Леонтьевна

39

Дычук Виталий Викторович

77

Ерко Валерий Иванович

6

Ефанов Валерий Александрович

40

Захаров Вячеслав Романович

52

Злобин Виктор Михайлович

8

Золотова Людмила Федоровна

14

Зубарев Валентин Львович

38

Иванов Афанасий Яковлевич

32

Иванов Олег Александрович

71

Казак Леонид Васильевич

93

Каповский Илларион Игоревич

28

Капустин Николай Николаевич

20

Карлюга Владимир Иванович

5

Киселев Василий Алексеевич

67

Колисниченко Николай Петрович

64

Константинов Владимир Андреевич

34

Корнейчук Анатолий Васильевич

84

Корнилов Юрий Петрович

12

Косянчук Василий Григорьевич

76

Котляревский Николай Николаевич

13

Коцеруба Анатолий Яковлевич

56

Кравец Георгий Владимирович

55

Крицкий Александр Николаевич

41

Куницын Сергей Владимирович

23

Лазарев Анатолий Иванович

33

Лихачев Николай Исаевич

63

Макриди Борис Петрович

72

Максименко Евгений Владимирович

16

Матвеев Виктор Васильевич

89

Махнаков Анатолий Иванович

10

Мешков Владимир Викторович

57

Наздрачёв Алексей Николаевич

92

Олейников Юрий Иванович

70

Осадчий Олег Владимирович

18

Панаид Виталий Иванович

51

Панченко Константин Сергеевич

36

Петроченков Александр Данилович

15

Пешков Владимир Владимирович

80

Пиронко Анатолий Викторович

30

Полищук Владимир Владимирович

81

Поморцев Анатолий Данилович

46

Попов Виктор Федорович

17

Прадун Валентин Пантелеевич

100

Присяжнюк Анатолий Иосифович

60

Пятов Василий Васильевич

83

Реуцкая Евгения Валерьяновна

2

Родивилов Олег Леонидович

11

Рябков Александр Павлович

35

Саенко Анна Всеволодовна

94

Сафина Татьяна Ильинична

22

Сидоренко Сергей Степанович

69

Слонимский Яков Михайлович

96

Снегирев Федор Федорович

87

Стамболин Виктор Андреевич

66

Тарабрин Юрий Викторович

49

Тарасенко Николай Васильевич

99

Телков Николай Иванович

53

Томашек Георгий Иванович

91

Трандафил Кирилл Иванович

24

Тунгулин Юрий Андреевич

65

Тур Сергей Васильевич

95

Тутеров Анатолий Лукич

61

Тутеров Владимир Лукич

59

Удовина Ольга Максимовна

54

Хиль Станислав Валентинович

4

Хмельницкий Николай Николаевич

74

Шаманин Вячеслав Петрович

62

Шацких Алексей Алексеевич

98

Шевченко Юрий Витальевич

78

Шекета Леонтий Иванович

58

Шкаберин Владимир Николаевич

25

Hosted by uCoz